Nicky_Nicoole

Visit on Stripchat
Platform Stripchat
Type Female
Last online 7h ago
Last month ?Total USD earned by this model
in the current calendar month
$114
All time ?Total USD earned since we started
tracking this model
$113
Plus See Nicky_Nicoole's full history →

Recent Searches (Stripchat)

Models you recently looked up on this platform.

Similar Models ?Models whose top tippers overlap with
Nicky_Nicoole's top tippers. Shared
audience = similar content style.

Models that share the same top tippers — fans who tip here also tip there.

Nicky_Nicoole on Stripchat: public earnings snapshot and tipper history

This page packages the tracked public history for Nicky_Nicoole into one free snapshot: when the room was last seen, how much it earned this month, the all-time total captured by Statbate, and which tippers drove the biggest activity.

Last month = tracked public tips in the current calendar month All time starts when Statbate first captured this room Estimation method Daily vs all-time
30-day public preview

Recent earning signal for Nicky_Nicoole

A compact free snapshot from tracked public tips. Plus adds custom ranges, complete tip and member history, chat search, alerts, and exports.

Open full Plus history
30d tracked USD
$114
public tips
30d tips
733
tip events
30d tippers
153
unique names
Avg public tip
$0.16
30d sample
Biggest 30d tip
$2.65
53 tokens

Live and activity

recent snapshot
Last online 7h ago
Active days in 30d 25
Best day 2026-06-08 / $20
Strongest public hour
Mon 00:00 UTC $10

Tip behavior sample

last 30d
1 tokens 534 tips / $0.05
5 tokens 96 tips / $0.25
2 tokens 22 tips / $0.10
10 tokens 21 tips / $0.50
15 tokens 9 tips / $0.75
Biggest public tips
yolo69420b
Jun 8 00:25
$2.65
53 tk
frankthetank555
Jun 19 15:14
$2.50
50 tk
0x0tnu40k
Jun 15 15:59
$1.95
39 tk

Tippers and tags

full ledger in Plus
#1
xxxjb
$18
67 tips
#2
anon_tips
$13
91 tips
#3
doalma12
$7.30
14 tips
#4
tibbetts45
$3.75
4 tips
#5
daddysneedlove2
$3.60
3 tips

Nicky_Nicoole's Earnings on Stripchat

See Nicky_Nicoole's full history

Cumulative USD earned over the entire tracked period.

Loading chart...