Giselle_James

Visit on Stripchat
Platform Stripchat
Type Couple
Last online 12m ago
Last month ?Total USD earned by this model
in the current calendar month
$29
All time ?Total USD earned since we started
tracking this model
$757
Plus See Giselle_James's full history →

Recent Searches (Stripchat)

Models you recently looked up on this platform.

Similar Models ?Models whose top tippers overlap with
Giselle_James's top tippers. Shared
audience = similar content style.

Models that share the same top tippers — fans who tip here also tip there.

Giselle_James on Stripchat: public earnings snapshot and tipper history

This page packages the tracked public history for Giselle_James into one free snapshot: when the room was last seen, how much it earned this month, the all-time total captured by Statbate, and which tippers drove the biggest activity.

Last month = tracked public tips in the current calendar month All time starts when Statbate first captured this room Estimation method Daily vs all-time
30-day public preview

Recent earning signal for Giselle_James

A compact free snapshot from tracked public tips. Plus adds custom ranges, complete tip and member history, chat search, alerts, and exports.

Open full Plus history
30d tracked USD
$277
public tips
30d tips
2,339
tip events
30d tippers
293
unique names
Avg public tip
$0.12
30d sample
Biggest 30d tip
$5.00
100 tokens
Shareable recap candidate

2026-06 public recap

copyable anchor
Tracked USD
$273
Tips
2,388
Tippers
270
Active days
30

A previous-month public summary is shown when there is enough tracked data.

Live and activity

recent snapshot
Last online 12m ago
Active days in 30d 31
Best day 2026-06-14 / $32
Strongest public hour
Wed 00:00 UTC $17

Tip behavior sample

last 30d
1 tokens 2,017 tips / $0.05
2 tokens 102 tips / $0.10
5 tokens 73 tips / $0.25
10 tokens 57 tips / $0.50
3 tokens 25 tips / $0.15
Biggest public tips
tizthejizz
Jul 3 20:56
$5.00
100 tk
andron0391
Jun 28 00:12
$5.00
100 tk
chapulin32
Jun 24 00:07
$5.00
100 tk

Tippers and tags

full ledger in Plus
#1
joker-black
$40
790 tips
#2
john581369
$15
3 tips
#3
chad979867
$13
11 tips
#4
leonboobs
$9.05
178 tips
#5
skdjjsjsjsjsjs
$9.00
2 tips

Giselle_James's Earnings on Stripchat

See Giselle_James's full history

Cumulative USD earned over the entire tracked period.

Loading chart...